Geben Sie einen Suchbegriff ein:

()

Hammerstein, Georg

12163 - Ahornstr. 3


()

Hammerstein, Irma

12163 - Ahornstr. 3


(3)

Lewy-Lingen, Marie Gertrud

14129 - Ahrenshooper Zeile 35


(3)

Lewy-Lingen, Dr. Richard

14129 - Ahrenshooper Zeile 35


(3)

Strassmann, Dr. Reinhold

14129 - Ahrenshooper Zeile 35


(5)

Levy, Charlotte

14165 - Albertinenstr. 31


(5)

Levy, Paul

14165 - Albertinenstr. 31


()

Blumenthal, Ludwig

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


()

Herbst, Rosalie

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


()

Kaiser, Marianne

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


()

Lewy, Hertha

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


()

Lewy, Max

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


()

Schindler, Klothilde

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


()

Dörner, Helene

12167 - Albrechtstr. 59A


()

Marwitz, Marie

12167 - Albrechtstr. 59A


()

Blumenthal, Elfriede

12167 - Albrechtstr. 38


(8)

Joseph, Wolff

14109 - Alsenstr. 28


()

Fichmann, Leon Leib

12167 - Althoffstr. 1


()

Cohn, Sally

12169 - Althoffstr. 4


()

Cohn, Johanna

12169 - Althoffstr. 4


()

Neuhaus, Doris

12169 - Althoffstr. 8


(10)

Gottschalk, Gerhard

14169 - Am Fischtal 28


(10)

Gottschalk, Max

14169 - Am Fischtal 28


(10)

Gottschalk, Susanne

14169 - Am Fischtal 28


(10)

Prager, Manfred

14169 - Am Fischtal 28


(11)

Segall, Auguste

14165 - Am Fuchspaß 22


(11)

Segall, Benjamin

14165 - Am Fuchspaß 22


(11)

Segall, Emilie

14165 - Am Fuchspaß 22


(12)

Goetz, Bruno

14165 - Am Fuchspaß 36


(13)

Goldmann, Gertrud

14169 - Am Hegewinkel 108


(14)

Blumenreich, Ursel

14169 - Am Lappjagen 46


()

Singer, Ida

12167 - Am Stadtpark 3


(16)

Herzberg, Berthold

14169 - Am Wieselbau 26


(16)

Herzberg, Elsa

14169 - Am Wieselbau 26


(16)

Herzberg, Karl

14169 - Am Wieselbau 26


(16)

Herzberg, Ruth-Reisel

14169 - Am Wieselbau 26


(16)

Zimet, Sindel

14169 - Am Wieselbau 26


()

Will, Frida

12167 - Amfortasweg 17


()

Will, Henriette

12167 - Amfortasweg 17


(17)

Kallmann, Marie

14129 - An der Rehwiese 12


(214)

Schmeidler, Curt

14532 - An der Stammbahn 41


(202)

Korytowski, Jenny

14532 - An der Stammbahn 141


(18)

Fuchs, Carl

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(18)

Fuchs, Lotte Johanna

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(18)

Fuchs, Marie

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(18)

Mannheim, Bruno

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(18)

Mannheim, Karoline

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(18)

Neumann, Käthe

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(18)

Neumann, Lieselotte

14163 - Argentinische Allee 4


(19)

Epstein, Elsbeth-Luise

14163 - Argentinische Allee 20


(60)

Cramer, Elsbeth

14163 - Argentinische Allee 40


()

Marchand, Estella

12247 - Attilastr. 73


(22)

Levy, Ellen

14195 - Auf dem Grat 43


(22)

Levy, Erna

14195 - Auf dem Grat 43


(22)

Levy, Hella

14195 - Auf dem Grat 43


(22)

Levy, Max

14195 - Auf dem Grat 43


(211)

Korn, Moritz

14532 - Auf der Drift 11


(211)

Stern , Samuel

14532 - Auf der Drift 11


(201)

Herzberg, Dr. Georg

14532 - Auf der Drift 12


(201)

Schlesinger, Vally

14532 - Auf der Drift 12


()

Rewald, Adolf

12203 - Augustastr. 37


()

Rewald, Tillie

12203 - Augustastr. 37


()

Rewald, Edwin

12203 - Augustastraße 37


(171)

Eisner, Curt Jakob

14195 - Bachstelzenweg 16


(171)

Eisner, Erna

14195 - Bachstelzenweg 16


(171)

Eisner, Ruth

14195 - Bachstelzenweg 16


(171)

Eisner, Eva

14195 - Bachstelzenweg 16


(24)

Zellner, Max

14195 - Bachstelzenweg 17


(24)

Zellner, Regina

14195 - Bachstelzenweg 17


()

Panofsky, Erich

12249 - Barbarastr. 14


()

Panofsky, Lotte

12249 - Barbarastr. 14


()

Stein, Martha

12205 - Baseler Str. 13


()

Schoenfeld, Dr. med. Hugo

12205 - Baseler Str. 27


()

Seelig, Alex

12205 - Baseler Str. 27


()

Berg, Johanna

12205 - Baseler Str. 13


()

Heimannsohn, Julius

12205 - Baseler Str. b. Friedländer 27


()

Heimannsohn, Bertha

12205 - Baseler Str. b. Friedländer 27


(25)

Lehmann, Berthold

14163 - Beerenstr. 41


(25)

Lehmann, Margarete

14163 - Beerenstr. 41


(27)

Eichen, Freddie (Fredy oder Freddy)

14165 - Berlepschstr. 4


(27)

Eichen, Heinz

14165 - Berlepschstr. 4


(27)

Eichen, Hildegard

14165 - Berlepschstr. 4


(27)

Luster, Chaim

14165 - Berlepschstr. 4


(27)

Luster, Franziska

14165 - Berlepschstr. 4


(28)

Wordelmann, Julius "Hugo"

14169 - Berliner Str. 71


(29)

Bejach, Dr. Curt

14109 - Bernhard-Beyer-Str. 12


()

Böhm, Johanna

12167 - Birkbuschgarten 15


()

Schlombach, Karl

12167 - Birkbuschstr. 89


()

Levy, Sally

12169 - Bismarckstr. 47


()

Levy, Mathilde

12169 - Bismarckstr. 47


(32)

Amigo, Gustav

14195 - Bitterstr. 3a


()

Holzheim, Ludwig

12163 - Björnsonstr. 20


()

Holzheim, Willy

12163 - Björnsonstr. 20


()

Huth, Selma

12163 - Björnsonstr. 20


()

Lustig, Erna

12163 - Björnsonstr. 1


()

Holzheim, Helene

12163 - Björnsonstr. 20


()

Rosenthal, Emil

12163 - Björnsonstr. 20


()

Kadisch, Adolf

12163 - Björnsonstraße 3


()

Kadisch, Hedwig

12163 - Björnsonstraße 3


()

Maetzig, Marie Anna

12207 - Boothstr. 20C


()

Springer, Ernst Gotthelf

12207 - Boothstr. 33


(34)

Asch, Bruno

14195 - Breisacher Str. 19


(200)

Eisermann, Margarete

14532 - Brodberg 16


(39)

Behrendt, Walter

14129 - Cimbernstr. 3


(39)

Behrendt, Gertrud

14129 - Cimbernstr. 3


(39)

Behrendt, Heinrich

14129 - Cimbernstr. 3


(39)

Behrendt, Peter

14129 - Cimbernstr. 3


(39)

Behrendt, Johanna E.

14129 - Cimbernstr. 3


(40)

Alexander, Eduard

14129 - Cimbernstr. 13


(170)

Friedländer, Klaus

14165 - Claszeile 57


(170)

Kopper, Gerhard

14165 - Claszeile 57


(170)

Langen, Rudolf

14165 - Claszeile 57


(170)

Spieler, Horst

14165 - Claszeile 57


(170)

Widetzky, Peter

14165 - Claszeile 57


(41)

Ehrke, Hilda

14169 - Clayallee 323


(79)

Cohn, Alice

14109 - Conradstr. 5


()

Meyerheim, Paul

12205 - Curtiusstr. 108


(503)

Cahen, Anna

10785 - Derfflingerstr. 16


()

Tausk, Paula

12205 - Drakestr. 19


()

Arnstein, Dr. med., Arthur

12205 - Drakestr. 47


()

Friedländer, Kurt Julius

12205 - Drakestr. 47


()

Weinberg, Ella

12205 - Drakestr. 53


()

Friedländer, Erna

12205 - Drakestr. 47


()

Cohn, Frank

12205 - Drakestr. b. Friedländer 47


()

Kaplan, Hans

12205 - Drakestr. b. Friedländer 47


()

Kaplan , Marlene

12205 - Drakestr. b. Friedländer 47


()

Schoenhof, Alice

12205 - Drakestr. b. Schmidt-Blanke VZ 1939 58


()

Michaelis, Sara

12205 - Drakestr. bei Dr. Arnstein 47


()

Dalen, Ernst Otto Kurd

12205 - Drakestraße 59


(42)

Oelsner, Dina

14109 - Dreilindenstr. 52


()

Badrian, Dorothea

12163 - Düppelstr. 32


()

Wirmer, Josef

12203 - Dürerstr. 17


(44)

Hipp, Clara

14169 - Eisvogelweg 5


(44)

Loewensohn, Carl

14169 - Eisvogelweg 5


(44)

Silbermann, Margarete

14169 - Eisvogelweg 5


(210)

Friedenthal, Arnim

14532 - Elsternstieg 18


(210)

Friedenthal, Arnim

14532 - Elsternstieg 18


(46)

Hamburger, Bianka Irma

14195 - Englerallee 6


(46)

Meirowsky, Martin

14195 - Englerallee 6


(46)

Rosenthal, Friedrich

14195 - Englerallee 6


(205)

Sahlmann, Kurt

14532 - Erlenweg 2


(48)

Durau, Klara

14163 - Eschershauser Weg 11


(49)

Friedberg, Anna

14163 - Eschershauser Weg 15


()

Epstein, Minna Jenny

12163 - Feuerbachstr. 7-9


()

Kniebel, Siegfried

12163 - Feuerbachstr. 7-9


()

Klausner, Esther

12163 - Feuerbachstr. 13


()

Klausner, Eva

12163 - Feuerbachstr. 13


()

Klausner, Mally

12163 - Feuerbachstr. 13


()

Klausner, Markus

12163 - Feuerbachstr. 13


()

Jacoby, Dorothea

12205 - Feuerbachstr. 23


()

Messow, Elfriede

12205 - Finckensteinallee 90


()

Friedländer, Albert

12205 - Finckensteinallee 90


()

Friedländer, Jula Therese

12205 - Finckensteinallee 90


(159)

Lövy, Georg

14163 - Forststr. 31


(159)

Lövy, Margarethe

14163 - Forststr. 31


()

Neumann, Leopold

12161 - Fregestr. 39b


()

Ludwig, Elly

12203 - Gardeschützenweg 96


()

Ludwig, Luise

12203 - Gardeschützenweg 96


()

Ludwig, Paul

12203 - Gardeschützenweg 96


()

Ludwig, Betty

12203 - Gardeschützenweg 96


()

Theomin, Ludwig

12203 - Gardeschützenweg 139


(204)

Pohl, Norbert Horst Leonard

14532 - Geschwister-Scholl-Allee 54


(204)

Pohl, Regina

14532 - Geschwister-Scholl-Allee 54


(204)

Pohl, Tana

14532 - Geschwister-Scholl-Allee 54


(53)

Kreiselmaier, Dr. med. Johannes

14163 - Goethestr. 3


()

Cohn, Pauline

12207 - Goethestr. 37


(155)

Zarden, Arthur

14195 - Goßlerstr. 21


()

Abraham, Felix

12163 - Gritznerstr. 78


(56)

Ellendmann, Else

14109 - Grüner Weg 15


(56)

Ellendmann, Peter M.

14129 - Grüner Weg 15


(58)

Berlak, Leo

14195 - Habelschwerdter Allee 7


()

Schuck, Anna

12167 - Halskestr. 41


()

Schuck, Karel

12167 - Halskestr. 41


()

Borchardt, Gerhard

12167 - Halskestr. 14


()

Borchardt, Grete

12167 - Halskestr. 14


()

Richter, Rosel

12167 - Halskestr. 14


()

Borchardt, Hildegard

12167 - Halskestraße 14


()

Bettmann, Hugo

12167 - Halskestraße 41


(158)

Herz, Elsbeth

14165 - Hans-Böhm-Zeile 49


(158)

Herz, Joseph

14165 - Hans-Böhm-Zeile 49


()

Braun, Edith

12207 - Hartmannstr. b. Braun 35


(59)

Leopold, Erich

14163 - Hartmannsweiler Weg 58


(59)

Leopold, Frieda

14163 - Hartmannsweiler Weg 58


()

Kirchner, Alice

12249 - Havensteinstraße 18


()

Schröder, Else

12169 - Heesestr. 1


(216)

Zerenze, Carl

14532 - Heideweg 21a


()

Simon, Hedwig

12203 - Hindenburgdamm 11


()

Veit Simon, Ruth Agnes

12203 - Hindenburgdamm 11


()

Veit Simon, Etta Ottilie

12203 - Hindenburgdamm 11


()

Veit Simon, Dr. jur. Heinrich

12203 - Hindenburgdamm 11


(62)

Einzig, Bernhard

14195 - Hittorfstr. 16


()

Dalen, Friedrich Wilhelm Franz

12207 - Hochbergweg 2


(63)

Eliasberg, Frieda

14169 - Hochsitzweg 17


(63)

Eliasberg, Samuel

14169 - Hochsitzweg 17


(63)

Schubert, Frida

14169 - Hochsitzweg 17


(63)

Schubert, Margarethe

14169 - Hochsitzweg 17


(63)

Wegner, Rosa

14169 - Hochsitzweg 17


(64)

Hahn, Alfred

14109 - Hohenzollernstr. 6


(64)

Hahn, Clara

14109 - Hohenzollernstr. 6


(66)

Reichwein, Adolf

14109 - Hohenzollernstr. 21


(65)

Lindemann, Amalie

14109 - Hohenzollernstr. 24


(65)

Lindemann, Paul

14109 - Hohenzollernstr. 24


(65)

Neumann, Erna

14109 - Hohenzollernstr. 24


()

Lewitt, Regina

12161 - Holsteinische 34


()

Holz, Werner

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 34


()

Holz, Jürgen Rudolf

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 34


()

Marcus, Lydia

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 44


()

Wittenberg, Ellen-Ruth

10717 - Holsteinische Str. 44


()

Urbach, Valerie

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 54


()

Holz, Johanna

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 34


()

Wittenberg, Helene

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 44


()

Marcus, Regina

12161 - Holsteinische Str. 54


()

Heinemann, Leonore Regine

12203 - Hortensienstr. 9


()

Silbermann, Klara Margarete

12203 - Hortensienstr. 9


()

Silbermann, Gertrud Berta

12203 - Hortensienstr. 9


()

Rosenzweig, Augusta

12163 - Hubertusstraße 5


(96)

Nothmann, Friedrich Fritz

14109 - Hugo-Vogel-Str. 10


(67)

Nathan, Edith

14109 - Hugo-Vogel-Str. 38-42


(67)

Nathan, Käthe

14109 - Hugo-Vogel-Str. 38-42


(67)

Nathan, Olga

14109 - Hugo-Vogel-Str. 38-42


()

Perez, Rafael

12169 - Hünensteig 14


()

Perez, Johanna

12169 - Hünensteig 14


()

Perez, Heinz

12169 - Hünensteig 14


(68)

Rawack, Klara

14195 - Ihnestr. 47


()

Laserstein, Meta

12169 - Immenweg 7


(73)

Holdheim, Erna

14169 - Karolinenstr. 4


(73)

Holdheim, Martin

14165 - Karolinenstr. 4


(75)

Casparius, Hilda

14129 - Kirchblick 3


(75)

Casparius, Alfred Walter

14129 - Kirchblick 3


(75)

Casparius, Gerda

14129 - Kirchblick 3


(75)

Casparius, Richard

14129 - Kirchblick 3


(77)

Weiss, Caecilie

14163 - Kleiststr. 12


(301)

Baumann, Martin

14513 - Kleiststr. 13


(301)

Zehden, Walter

14513 - Kleiststr. 13


()

Kierski, Betty Johanna

12205 - Kommandantenstr. 9


(80)

Thoman, Fanny

14195 - Koserstr. 21


()

Glasstein, Hirsch

14197 - Kreuznacher Str. 9


()

Glasstein, Rosa

14197 - Kreuznacher Str. 9


()

Glasstein, Ruth

14197 - Kreuznacher Str. 9


(81)

Pick, Ludwig, Dr.

14165 - Kunzendorfstr. 20


()

Anton, Gertrud

12167 - Kurze Str. 14


()

Kronthal, Erna

12167 - Kurze Str. 5


()

Kronthal, Lippmann

12167 - Kurze Str. 5


()

Goldstein, Arthur

12203 - Kyllmannstr. 22


()

Loewe, Erna

12203 - Kyllmannstr. 22


()

Goldstein, Rosa

12203 - Kyllmannstr. 22


(85)

Korn, Lotte

14195 - Königin-Luise-Str. 83


()

Albu, Franziska

12167 - Kühlebornweg 16


()

Freystadt, Emma

12167 - Kühlebornweg 16


()

Magnus, Else

12247 - Leonorenstr. 79


()

Magnus, Dr. med., Martin

12247 - Leonorenstr. 79


(206)

Salomon, Dr. Ernst

14532 - Lepckestr. 10


(502)

Langstein, Leo

10789 - Lietzenburger Str. 105


(88)

Cantor, Dr. Max

14163 - Limastr. 2


()

Carsch, verwitwet Waldeck, Ellen

12203 - Limonenstr. 11


()

Rosenberg, Martha Ulrike

12203 - Limonenstr. 11


()

Carsch, Leopold

12203 - Limonenstraße 11


(400)

Scheidemann, Jeanette

14532 - Lindenstr. 10


(400)

Scheidemann, Hermann

14532 - Lindenstr. 10


(142)

Hirsch, Jenny

14163 - Lindenthaler Allee 29


(142)

Silbermann, Charlotte

14129 - Lindenthaler Allee 29


(142)

Silbermann, Kurt

14129 - Lindenthaler Allee 29


(142)

Silbermann, Louis Leyser

14129 - Lindenthaler Allee 29


(142)

Silbermann, Alfred

14129 - Lindenthaler Allee 29


(143)

Wolff, Margarete

14163 - Lindenthaler Allee 32


(89)

Jacoby, William

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(89)

Meyer, Margarete

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(89)

Meyer, Oskar

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(89)

Schaefer, Richard Josef

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(89)

Schaefer, Judith Anna

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(89)

Schaefer, Abel Bernhard

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(89)

Schaefer (verw. Sternberg), Ilse

14165 - Loebellstr. 6


(92)

Fliess, Elli Charlotte

14165 - Machnower Str. 79


()

Remak, Dr. phil. Robert

12203 - Manteuffelstr. 22a


()

Aron, Dr. phil. Kurt

12203 - Marschnerstr. 38


()

Liepmannssohn, Emil Louis

12167 - Martinstr. 8


()

Liepmannssohn, Johanna

12167 - Martinstr. 8


()

Liepmannssohn, Margarete

12167 - Martinstr. 8


(302)

David, Georg

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

David, Dr. Heinz

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

David, Werner

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Dreyfuss, Alfred

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Dreyfuss, Gertrud

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Dreyfuss, Fritz

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Dreyfuss, Ernst

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Dreyfuss, Hans

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Glaser, Curt

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Glaser, Hedwig

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Glaser, Hans Bernhard

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(302)

Glaser, Günter Siegfried

14513 - Max-Sabersky-Allee 4


(95)

Fulda, Ludwig Anton Salomon

14195 - Miquelstr. 86


()

Silberstein, Berthold

12203 - Moltkestr. 51


()

Silberstein, Käthe

12203 - Moltkestr. 51


()

Scherk, Alice

12247 - Mozartstr. 8-10


()

Sternweiler, Siegfried

12169 - Munsterdamm 24


()

Hermann, Clara

12163 - Muthesiusstr. 20


(97)

Bock, Georg

14167 - Mühlenstr. 10


()

Lichtenstein, Friederike

12247 - Nicolaistr. 38


()

Stapf, Erna

12247 - Nicolaistr. 38


()

Israelski, Martha

12247 - Nicolaistr. 38


(98)

Flatow, Georg

14163 - Niklasstr. 5


(98)

Flatow, Hedwig H.

14163 - Niklasstr. 5


(98)

Flatow, Ilse

14129 - Niklasstr. 5


(100)

Harrwitz, Hedwig

14129 - Normannenstr. 2


(100)

Harrwitz, Maximilian

14129 - Normannenstr. 2


(500)

Hirschfeld, Harry

10787 - Nürnberger Str. 69


(102)

Dessauer, Bertha

14169 - Onkel-Tom-Str. 77


(103)

Demuth, Fritz

14169 - Onkel-Tom-Str. 91


()

Cohn, Arnold

12207 - Ostpreußendamm 51


()

Habermann, Max

12207 - Ostpreußendamm 51


(105)

Elsas, Fritz

14195 - Patschkauer Weg 41


()

Scherek, Carl

12157 - Peter-Vischer-Str. 14


(106)

Friedmann, Erna

14109 - Petzower Str. 13


(106)

Kopinsky, Bertha

14109 - Petzower Str. 13


(107)

Worm, Selma

14129 - Pfeddersheimer Weg 50


()

Rebhun, Frieda

12157 - Poschinger Str. 14


(169)

Mayer, Helene

14129 - Potsdamer Chaussee 48


(169)

Mayer, Herrmann

14129 - Potsdamer Chaussee 48


(169)

Mayer, Bertha

14129 - Potsdamer Chaussee 48


(169)

Mayer, Margarete

14129 - Potsdamer Chaussee 48


(78)

Adam, Felice

14129 - Potsdamer Chaussee 69


(78)

Meyer, Estella Clara

14129 - Potsdamer Chaussee 69


(110)

Heidtmann, Anna

14163 - Potsdamer Str. 29


()

Ep(p)stein, , Freiherr Dr. Dr. Georg Johannes Friedrich von

12205 - Potsdamer Str. 32


(300)

Gumpert, Ernestine

14513 - Potsdamer Str. 39


()

Levy, Helene

12205 - Potsdamer Str. 62


()

Levy, Walter

12205 - Potsdamer Str. 62


()

Moeller, Tekla

12205 - Potsdamer Str. 62


()

Moeller, Mathilde

12205 - Potsdamer Str. 62


(112)

Blumenfeld, Klara

14167 - Prinz-Handjery-Str. 76


(112)

Lewysohn, Laura

14167 - Prinz-Handjery-Str. 76


(112)

Neumeister, Meta

14167 - Prinz-Handjery-Str. 76


(112)

Schneider, Sonja

14167 - Prinz-Handjery-Str. 76


(160)

Guttstadt, Friedrich

14129 - Reifträgerweg 19


(49)

Milch, Emil

14199 - Rheinbabenallee 49


(154)

Fürstenheim, Erna

14163 - Rhumeweg 29


(114)

Prager, Eugen

14169 - Riemeisterstr. 78


(114)

Prager, Gertrud

14169 - Riemeisterstr. 78


(115)

Schauer, Helene

14169 - Riemeisterstr. 161


()

Prager, Margarete

12203 - Ringstr. 102D


(116)

Brandenburg, Esther

14129 - Rolandstr. 4


(116)

Brandenburg, Willy

14129 - Rolandstr. 4


(116)

Brandenburg, Liesbeth

14129 - Rolandstr. 4


(116)

Fromm, Elvira

14129 - Rolandstr. 4


(116)

Fromm, Berthold

14129 - Rolandstr. 4


()

Zerkowski, Gretchen

12205 - Rotdornweg 14


()

Zerkowski, Art(h)ur

12205 - Rotdornweg 14


()

Simon, Ruth Agnes

12165 - Rothenburgstraße 18


(207)

Mayer, Dr. Anton

14532 - Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 60


(118)

Rosenberg, Sophie

14169 - Scharfestr. 14


()

Seefeldt, Ruth

12207 - Schillerstraße 10A


()

Zobel, Fritz

12207 - Schillerstraße 10A


()

Zobel, Margarete Gabriele

12207 - Schillerstraße 10A


()

Zobel, Ethel Yvonne

12207 - Schillerstraße 10A


()

Zobel, Marion

12207 - Schillerstraße 10A


()

Bonheim, Max

12163 - Schloßstr. 28


(120)

Sachs, Mathilde

14169 - Schmarjestr. 2


(121)

Benjamin, Ruth-Rosa

14169 - Schmarjestr. 9B


(122)

Gronau, Luise

14129 - Schopenhauerstr. 74


(123)

Ephraim, Charlotte

14129 - Schopenhauerstr. 97


(123)

Ephraim, Emil

14129 - Schopenhauerstr. 97


(127)

Cohn, Paula

14165 - Schrockstr. 8


(164)

Fuchs, Renate

14195 - Schweinfurthstr. 90


(128)

Block, Emil

14169 - Schweitzerstr. 27


(128)

Block, Käthe

14169 - Schweitzerstr. 27


(128)

Landé, Anna

14169 - Schweitzerstr. 27


(162)

Hagelberg, Ernst

14195 - Schwendener Str. 46


(162)

Hagelberg, Lotte

14195 - Schwendener Str. 46


(162)

Hagelberg, Edda Edith

14195 - Schwendener Str. 46


()

Abraham, Elsa

12163 - Schöneberger Str. 15


()

Abraham, Horst Emil

12163 - Schöneberger Str. 15


()

Abraham, Ludwig

12163 - Schöneberger Str. 15


(130)

Clajus, Hermann

14169 - Schützallee 45


(130)

Gerson, Elsa

14169 - Schützallee 45


(130)

Gerson, Ernst

14169 - Schützallee 45


(130)

Gerson, Max

14169 - Schützallee 45


(130)

Lindenbaum, Gertrud

14169 - Schützallee 45


()

Cohn, Frieda

12165 - Schützenstr. 49


()

Goldschmidt, John

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Stenschewski, Helene

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Zwillenberg, Clara

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Zwillenberg, Siegmund

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Ebert, Rosa

12165 - Schützenstr. 2


()

Cohn, Siegfried

12165 - Schützenstr. 49


()

Stenschewski, Anneliese

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Stenschewski, Helga

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Stenschewski, Isidor

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Stenschewski, Ruth

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


()

Zwillenberg, Vera

12165 - Schützenstr. 53


(131)

Panitz, Paula

14167 - Seehofstr. 60


(132)

Bernhard, Ernst

14169 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str. 18


(132)

Bernhard, Eva

14169 - Sophie-Charlotte-Str. 18


(133)

Königsberger, Johanna

14129 - Spanische Allee 8


(134)

Goldschmidt, Sophie

14129 - Spanische Allee 10


(134)

Loewenberg, Anna

14129 - Spanische Allee 10


(134)

Loewenthal, Theodor

14129 - Spanische Allee 10


(134)

Stahl, Johanna

14129 - Spanische Allee 10


(134)

Weigert, Emma

14129 - Spanische Allee 10


()

Tank, Erich

12167 - Steglitzer Damm 1


()

Baumann, Richard

12169 - Steglitzer Damm 8


()

Baumann, Marie

12169 - Steglitzer Damm 8


()

Bendheim, Adele

12169 - Steinstr. 4


()

Bendheim, Margarete

12169 - Steinstr. 4


()

Marcus, Recha

12169 - Steinstr. 4


()

Kantor, Ruth

12169 - Stirnerstr. (Früher General-Weber-Str.) 1


()

Fabian, Margit

12169 - Stirnerstr. (früher General-Weber-Str.) 1


()

Loschinski, Johanna ("Hannchen")

12169 - Stirnerstr. (früher General-Weber-Str.) 1


(156)

Springer, Fritz

14109 - Straße zum Löwen 12


(135)

Meyer, Ellen

14109 - Straße zum Löwen 19


(135)

Meyer, Gertrud

14109 - Straße zum Löwen 19


(135)

Meyer, Marie-Luise

14109 - Straße zum Löwen 19


(135)

Meyer, Rudolf

14109 - Straße zum Löwen 19


(137)

Berger, Else

14109 - Stölpchenweg 7


(501)

Arons, Johanna

10707 - Sächsische Str. 67


()

Morgenstern, Otto Ludwig Martin

12203 - Söthstr. 2


(303)

Valentin, Dr. Ernst

14513 - Teltower Str. 20


()

Wöllner, Elsa

12167 - Teltowkanalstraße 5


(141)

Nawratzki, Emil

14129 - Teutonenstr. 15


(141)

Nawratzki, Toni

14129 - Teutonenstr. 15


(141)

Plelis, David

14129 - Teutonenstr. 15


(163)

Klepper, Jochen

14129 - Teutonenstr. 23


(163)

Klepper, Johanna

14129 - Teutonenstr. 23


(163)

Stein, Renate

14129 - Teutonenstr. 23


(161)

Sello, Arthur

14129 - Tewsstr. 21


(215)

Sternberg, Marie

14532 - Uhlenhorst 9


(144)

Meyer, Eva

14109 - Ulricistr. 32


()

Meyerhardt, Ida

12205 - Unter den Eichen b. Graff (?) 65


()

Perels, Friedrich Justus

12205 - Viktoriastr. 4A


()

Cohn, Margarete, gen. Grete

12167 - Vionvillestr. 21


()

Cohn, Rudolf Erwin

12167 - Vionvillestr. 21


(145)

Frank, Walther_Max

14129 - Von-Luck-Str. 15


(146)

Meyer, Erich

14169 - Vopeliuspfad 5


()

Kobrak, Dr. Richard

12247 - Waldmannstr. 1


()

Kobrak, Charlotte

12247 - Waldmannstr. 1


(148)

Müller, Edith

14169 - Waltraudstr. 27


()

Perels, Prof. Ernst

12205 - Weddigenweg 64


()

Kleist, Baronin von, Marie

12205 - Weddigenweg 70


(208)

Steffen, Elisabeth

14532 - Weidenbusch 23a


(213)

Moeller, Mathilde

14532 - Wendemarken 41


(213)

Moeller, Thekla

14532 - Wendemarken 41


(212)

Gradnauer, Dr. Georg

14532 - Wendemarken 108


(149)

Brock, Jacques

14109 - Wernerstr. 6


(150)

Belgard, Enoch

14109 - Wernerstr. 7


(150)

Belgard, Hans

14109 - Wernerstr. 7


(150)

Belgard, Tana

14109 - Wernerstr. 7


(151)

Beiser, Mechel

14109 - Wernerstr. 10


(151)

Beiser, Rosalie

14109 - Wernerstr. 10


()

Grelling, Dr. phil. Kurt

12207 - Wilhelmstraße 13


()

Grelling, Margareta Alma

12207 - Wilhelmstraße 13


(153)

Gerber, Hermann

14163 - Wilskistr. 52B


(0)

Ansbach, Felix Philipp

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Brück, Ferdinand

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Friedlaender, Louis

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Goldbarth, Siegbert

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Josel, Ruth

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Kaliski, Benno

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Loewenberg, Robert

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Nordheim, Johanna

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Schartenberg, Caroline

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Wolf, Ida

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


()

Arndt, Albert

12165 - Wrangelstr. 6-7


(209)

Daus, Dr. Friedrich Siegfried

14532 - Zehlendorfer Damm 90


(203)

Peuse, Susanne

14532 - Zehlendorfer Damm 138


Anzahl der gefundenen Datensätze: 463